Draper Knipex 305mm90Deg External Straight Tip Circlip Pliers 85 - 140mm Capacity (75097)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.97
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 75097 KNIPEX 49 21 A41 90° External Straight Tip Circlip Pliers 85 -

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.16
Free Delivery

Draper 75097 KNIPEX 49 21 A41 90 External Straight Tip Circlip Pliers, 305mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.34
Free Delivery

Draper A41 CIRCLIP PLIERS 85-140 75097 Precision External Circlip Pliers 90°

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.16
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 49 21 A41 90° External Straight Tip Circlip Pliers, 85 - 140mm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.49
Free Delivery

DRAPER Knipex 49 21 A41 90° External Straight Tip Circlip Pliers, 85 - 140mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.75
Free Delivery
Draper Knipex 305mm90Deg External Straight Tip Circlip Pliers 85 - 140mm Capacity (75097)

Cheapest offer

49 21 A41 SB Precision Circlip Pliers heavy duty in continuous operation: up to 10 times longer service life compared to turned tips. With inserted tips for reliable work. Large contact faces on the tips: no distortion of circlips, easy fitting. Bolted joint: precise, zero backlash operation of pliers. Internal opening spring, protected and captive. Non-slip plastic coating on the handles. DIN 5254 B; 90° angled jaws. - Size of shaft: Ø 85 - 140mm- Tips (diameter): 3.2mm.
£55.97
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper Knipex 305mm90Deg External Straight Tip Circlip Pliers 85 - 140mm Capacity (75097)
£55.97
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00