Draper 66125 Venom Double Ground 14PPI Laminate Saw, 500 mm Blade Length , Blue

Draper Laminate Saw Venom 66125 - Double Ground, 14 PPI, 500 mm, Blue

Draper 66125 Venom Double Ground 14PPI Laminate Saw, 500 mm Blade Length , Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.56
Delivery from £8.99

Draper Venom Double Ground Laminate Hand Saw

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 66125 Venom Double Ground 14PPI Laminate Saw, 500 mm Blade Length , Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.77
Free Delivery

Draper 66125 Venom Double Ground 14PPI Laminate Saw, 500 mm Blade Length , Blue

In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

Draper 66125 Venom Double Ground 14PPI Laminate Saw, 500 mm Blade Length , Blue

In stock
£13.59
Free Delivery

Draper 66125 Venom Double Ground 14PPI Laminate Saw, 500 mm Blade Length , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.79
Free Delivery

Draper Venom Double Ground Laminate Saw, 500mm, 13Tpi/14Ppi 66125

1-3 working days
£13.86
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 66125 Venom Double Ground 14PPI Laminate Saw, 500 mm Blade Length , Blue

In stock
£13.94
Free Delivery

Draper 66125 Venom Double Ground 14PPI Laminate Saw, 500 mm Blade Length , Blue

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 66125 Venom Double Ground 14PPI Laminate Saw, 500 mm Blade Length , Blue

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic comfort grip handle reduces fatigue and is sure to make your work convenient, smooth and quick Integral angle stop 45° and 90° degrees built into the handle for enhanced precision Double ground teeth that have been hardened and tempered for fine and fast cutting Optimum tooth design for effortless thrust and drag cutting; helping you to make quick and fine cuts on all types of wood/plastic consistently Lacquered coating helps reduce friction and prevents corrosion of the blade surface Rigid, high quality 1 mm carbon steel blade; the strong build and high quality of this product provides better stability to the tool and helps the user make straight and precise cuts Made to last: Draper only uses high-quality materials for better performance and sharpness, Manufacturer: Draper
£8.56
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper 21644 Tct Circular Saw Blade For Laminate & Wood 185 X 25.4Mm 60T each 1
£14.35
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper TCT Circular Saw Blade for Laminate & Wood, 185 x 25.4mm 60T 21644
£22.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper TCT Circular Saw Blade for Laminate&Wood, 185 x 25.4mm, 60T 21644
£17.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery