Draper Laserliner 080.955E Combifinder Plus Electronic Locating Device

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.28
Delivery from £6.00

Laserliner 080.955E CombiFinder Plus Detector Max Depth 75mm 1 Piece

Unknown
£56.18

Draper 32083 Laserliner 080.955E CombiFinder Plus Electronic Locating Device

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.34
Free Delivery

Laserliner 32083 Laserliner 080.955E CombiFinder Plus Electronic Locating Device

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.75
Free Delivery

Laserliner 080.955E CombiFinder Plus Electronic Locating Device

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.06
Free Delivery
Draper Laserliner 080.955E Combifinder Plus Electronic Locating Device

Cheapest offer

This electronic detector reliably detects metals and the position and layout of live conductors. This helps to avoid the unnecessary drilling of holes and to identify potential risks. Clear signals inform the user when he is detecting objects. The permanent voltage warning ensures a high level of safety at work. The housing of the detector is made from a large proportion of recycled plastic and makes a valuable contribution to sustainability. Supplied with battery.
£53.28
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)