Draper 11786 Magnetic Tool Holder each

Draper Magnetic Hand Tool Holder 11786 - Tool Organiser 300 x 50 x 14 mm

Draper 11786 Magnetic Tool Holder each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.61
Free Delivery

Draper Magnetic Holder | Tool Organiser | 300 x 50 x 14mm | Hand Tools Holder | 11786

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
Delivery from £4.49

Magnetic Tool Holder

2-3 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Draper Magnetic Tool Holder

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Magnetic Tool Holder

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Magnetic Holder | Tool Organiser | 300 x 50 x 14mm | Hand Tools Holder | 11786

In stock
£14.24
Free Delivery

Draper Magnetic Holder | Tool Organiser | 300 x 50 x 14mm | Hand Tools Holder | 11786

In stock
£14.33
Free Delivery

Draper Magnetic Holder | Tool Organiser | 300 x 50 x 14mm | Hand Tools Holder | 11786

In stock
£14.43
Free Delivery

Draper Magnetic Holder | Tool Organiser | 300 x 50 x 14mm | Hand Tools Holder | 11786

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert Flexible Magnetic Bit Driver 1/4in Hex Pk 1 23657
£8.14
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 82399 Security Screwdriver Bit And Driver Set (45 Piece) per set
£12.82
12.82 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 127 Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set | 25 mm 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case |
£27.91
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 11786 Magnetic Tool Holder each

Cheapest offer

Magnetic tool holder ideal for and organizing wrenches socket fasteners and workshop equipment. The powerful magnets make it suitable for attaching to tool cabinets metal storage units or any other ferrous metal surface. Size 300 x 50 x 14mm.PTDDRPDIR11786
£9.61
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com