Draper 41300 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit, 18mm x 450mm

Draper Masonry Drill Bit Expert 41300 SDS Plus 18 mm x 450 mm

Draper 41300 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit, 18mm x 450mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.01
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 41300 Expert 18.0 x 450mm Sds & Masonry Drill

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.51
Delivery from £2.99

Draper SDS+ Masonry Drill, 18.0 x 450mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.80
Free Delivery

Draper 41300 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit, 18mm x 450mm

In stock
£16.19
Free Delivery

1x Draper Expert 18.0 x 450mm SD's + Masonry Drill - 41300

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery

Draper 41300 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit, 18mm x 450mm

In stock
£17.55
Free Delivery

Draper 41300 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit, 18mm x 450mm

In stock
£17.87
Free Delivery

Draper 41300 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit, 18mm x 450mm

In stock
£17.93
Free Delivery

Draper Sds+ Masonry Drill, 18.0 X 450mm 41300

1-3 working days
£18.13
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 41300 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit, 18mm x 450mm

Cheapest offer

Size: 18mm x 450mm Material: Tungsten Carbide Easy to Use, Weight: 0.95 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£8.01
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 40822 Masonry Drill Bit 25 X 400Mm each
£19.95
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper SDS+ Masonry Drill, 19.0 x 1000mm
£26.79
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDS+ Masonry Drill, 24.0 x 1000mm HEAVY DUTY
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRAPER SDS+ MASONRY DRILL, 20.0 X 450MM STOCK NO: 41303 PART NO: DSDS/PB
£15.87
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper SDS Plus Drill Bit, 30.0 x 450mm
£34.80
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)