Draper 82816 Expert 10M/33ft Professional Measuring Tape Black and 10 m/33 ft

Draper Measuring Tape 82816 Expert – 10 m / 33 ft – Professional, Black

Draper 82816 Expert 10M/33ft Professional Measuring Tape Black and 10 m/33 ft

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.34
Delivery from £8.99

Draper 82816 Expert 10M/33ft Professional Measuring Tape Black and 10 m/33 ft

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.42
Free Delivery

Draper 82816 Expert 10M/33ft Professional Measuring Tape Black and 10 m/33 ft

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.51
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 82816 Expert 10M/33ft Professional Measuring Tape Black and 10 m/33 ft

In stock
£15.02
Free Delivery

Draper 82816 Expert 10M/33ft Professional Measuring Tape Black and 10 m/33 ft

In stock
£15.42
Free Delivery

Draper 82816 Expert 10M/33ft Professional Measuring Tape Black and 10 m/33 ft

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.19
Free Delivery

Draper 82816 Expert 10M/33ft Professional Measuring Tape Black and 10 m/33 ft

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.59
Free Delivery

Draper 82816 Expert 10M/33ft Professional Measuring Tape Black and 10 m/33 ft

In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery

Draper 82816 Expert 10M/33ft Professional Measuring Tape Black and 10 m/33 ft

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 82816 Expert 10M/33ft Professional Measuring Tape Black and 10 m/33 ft

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality Manufactured to EC Class II Accuracy Made with a heavy-duty ABS case with soft grip for user comfort Packaging May Vary Expert Quality Manufactured to EC Class II Accuracy Made with a heavy-duty ABS case with soft grip for user comfort, Weight: 1.00751253734 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£11.34
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper 88216 Expert 30M/100Ft Fibreglass Measuring Tape by Draper
£17.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 75881 5m/16ft x 19mm Easyfind Tape Measure
£6.17
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 75298 3 m x 16 mm Measuring Tape
£6.17
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 88217 Steel Measuring Tape 30M/100Ft X 13Mm each
£13.52
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 88213 Expert 10m / 33 feet Fibreglass Measuring Tape (Pack of 2)
£21.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49