Draper 82818 Soft Grip Measuring Tape 5M/16Ft X 19Mm each

Draper Measuring Tape 82818 Professional Soft Grip 5m/16ft 19mm

Draper 82818 Soft Grip Measuring Tape 5M/16Ft X 19Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.81
Free Delivery

Draper 82818 Professional Measuring Tape,Black and Blue,5 m/16 ft

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 82818 Professional Measuring Tape,Black and Blue,5 m/16 ft

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.91
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Professional Measuring Tape Imperial & Metric 16ft / 5m 19mm

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Professional Measuring Tape

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Soft Grip Measuring Tape, 5M/16Ft X 19mm 82818

1-3 working days
£9.29
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 82818 Professional Measuring Tape,Black and Blue,5 m/16 ft

In stock
£9.46
Free Delivery

Draper 82818 Professional Measuring Tape,Black and Blue,5 m/16 ft

In stock
£9.52
Free Delivery

Draper 82818 Professional Measuring Tape,Black and Blue,5 m/16 ft

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 88216 Expert 30M/100Ft Fibreglass Measuring Tape by Draper
£15.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 88213 Expert 10m / 33 feet Fibreglass Measuring Tape
£10.31
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 75298 3 m x 16 mm Measuring Tape
£6.17
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 75881 5m/16ft x 19mm Easyfind Tape Measure
£6.17
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 88213 Expert 10m / 33 feet Fibreglass Measuring Tape (Pack of 2)
£20.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 82818 Soft Grip Measuring Tape 5M/16Ft X 19Mm each

Cheapest offer

Attached with a triple lock blade function (front side and bottom) and belt clip. The nylon - coated blade has clear black and red metric and imperial graduations metres into cm/mm and feet into inches 1/8 and 1/16" on both sides and obvious stud centre markings every 16" all coated in a hard wearing yellow protective cover. The self - aligning end hook assists in providing extremely accurate internal and external measurements.PTDDRPDIR82818"
£4.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com