Draper 20945 Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller Set with Soft Grip...

Draper Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller Set With Soft Grip (5 Piece) Pk 1 20945

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.52

Draper Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller Set with Soft Grip (5 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.01
Free Delivery

Draper 20945 Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller Set with Soft Grip, Includes 3 Sleeves, Tray and Frame

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.17
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 20945 Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller Set with Soft Grip, Includes 3 Sleeves, Tray and Frame

In stock
£14.58
Free Delivery

Draper 5 Piece Polyester Soft Grip Paint Roller Set 230mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 5 Piece Polyester Soft Grip Paint Roller Set

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 20945 Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller Set with Soft Grip, Includes 3 Sleeves, Tray and Frame

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Draper 20945 Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller Set with Soft Grip (5 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.33
Free Delivery

Draper 20945 Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller Set with Soft Grip (5 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Medium-Pile-Polyester-Paint-Roller-Set-with-Soft-Grip-5-Piece-Draper-20945-This-paint-roller-set-is-ideal-for-painting-surfaces-that-are-lightly-textured-or-semi-smooth-p-p-It-comes-with-three-9-sleeves-that-work-well-with-all-types-of-emulsion-paint-and-are-made-of-woven-polyester-to-ensure-even-coverage-and-minimal-splatter-p-p-The-roller-frame-has-a-soft-grip-handle-that-is-ergonomically-designed-for-comfortable-use-Draper-20945-Medium-Pile-Polyester-Paint-Roller-Set-with-Soft-Gri
£11.52
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller & Brush Set - Soft Grip 8 Pcs
£12.20
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Draper Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller and Brush Set with Soft Grip 4pc 20947
£16.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Medium Pile Polyester Paint Roller Set Soft Grip 5pc 9" sleeves 20945
£17.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 20964 Medium Pile Microfibre Roller Sleeve, 9"/230mm
£7.69
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49