Draper Metric Tap And Die Set (45 Piece) 18523

Draper Metric Tap and Die Set 18523 - 42-Piece - Blue

Draper Metric Tap And Die Set (45 Piece) 18523

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Draper 18523 Metric Tap and Die Set, 42 Pcs , Blue

In stock
£111.65
Free Delivery

Draper 18523 Metric Tap and Die Set, 42 Pcs , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.56
Free Delivery

Draper 18523 Metric Tap and Die Set, 42 Pcs , Blue

In stock
£113.11
Free Delivery

Draper 18523 Metric Tap and Die Set, 42 Pcs , Blue

In stock
£116.69
Free Delivery

Draper 18523 Metric Tap and Die Set, 42 Pcs , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£116.85
Free Delivery

Draper 18523 42 Piece Metric Tap and Die Set

3 working days
£119.00

Draper 18523 Metric Tap and Die Set, 42 Pcs , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£120.55
Free Delivery

Draper 18523 Metric Tap and Die Set, 42 Pcs , Blue

In stock
£123.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Metric Tap And Die Set (45 Piece) 18523

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from tungsten steel. Taps and dies suitable for cleaning and cutting threads on mild steel and aluminium. Packed in blow mould case with display sleeve.
£109.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 28 Piece Metric Tap and HSS Drill Set
£35.98
Compare 15 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Draper Metric Tap & HSS Drill Set In Case With Display Sleeve 28 Pieces
£65.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Metric Tap and HSS Drill Set 28 Piece Taper Secondary And Bottoming 40891
£46.15
GBP 46.15 / Tap
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Metric Tap & HSS Drill Set In Case With Display Sleeve 28 Pieces
£76.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery