Draper TCT Tile and Glass Drill Bit, 7.0 x 109 mm - 10067 - For Tiles, Ceramics, Marble, Glass and Mirrors

Draper Multi Purpose TCT Tile and Glass Drill Bit

Draper TCT Tile and Glass Drill Bit, 7.0 x 109 mm - 10067 - For Tiles, Ceramics, Marble, Glass and Mirrors

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.94
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Tct Tile And Glass Drill Bit, 7.0 X 109mm 10067

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.94
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Draper TCT Multi-Purpose Circular Saw Blade 30648, 210 x 30mm, 24T
£12.65
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 29407 Tct Multi-Purpose Circular Saw Blade 165 X 20Mm 20T each 1
£8.14
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 19174 Multi-Purpose Polypropylene Shovel each
£28.10
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper TCT Multi-Purpose Circular Saw Blade, 210 x 30mm, 24T 30648
£23.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper TCT Multi-Purpose Circular Saw Blade, 165 x 20mm, 20T 29407
£16.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper TCT Tile and Glass Drill Bit, 7.0 x 109 mm - 10067 - For Tiles, Ceramics, Marble, Glass and Mirrors

Cheapest offer

Precise drill bits made from carbon steel Professionally ground tungsten carbide tip for a faster cut Designed for drilling tiles, ceramics, marble, glass and mirrors Double flute design provides rapid stock removal Fitted with a non-slip shank to prevent slippage Also suitable for use on brick, concrete, stone, slate, wood and hard plastics Compatible with a standard 10/13mm chuck, Weight: 0.03527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£7.94
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.