Draper Nylon Filter for WDV10 Vacuum Cleaners

Draper Nylon Filter AVC90 (06951) for WDV10 - Blue

Draper Nylon Filter for WDV10 Vacuum Cleaners

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Nylon Filter for WDV10 Vacuum Cleaners

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper AVC90 Nylon Filter for Wdv10, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.63
Delivery from £4.49

Draper AVC90 Nylon Filter for Wdv10, Blue

£4.63
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Nylon Filter For Wdv10 06951

1-3 working days
£5.30
Delivery from £6.00

Draper AVC90 Nylon Filter for Wdv10, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.58
Free Delivery

Draper AVC90 Nylon Filter for Wdv10, Blue

In stock
£6.65
Free Delivery

Draper AVC90 Nylon Filter for Wdv10, Blue

In stock
£10.66
Free Delivery
Draper Nylon Filter for WDV10 Vacuum Cleaners

Cheapest offer

The Draper Nylon Filter for WDV10 Vacuum Cleaners is a replacement filter component designed specifically for use with Draper WDV10 wet and dry vacuum cleaners. This nylon filter is essential for maintaining the performance and suction power of your vacuum cleaner, ensuring efficient debris collection across both wet and dry applications. Manufactured from durable nylon material, this filter provides reliable filtration for workshop and site environments. The nylon construction allows for easy cleaning and reuse, making it a cost-effective maintenance solution for busy tradespeople and contractors who rely on their vacuum equipment daily. Ideal for professional workshops, construction sites, and industrial cleaning applications where regular filter maintenance is required. This genuine Draper replacement filter ensures compatibility and optimal performance with your WDV10 vacuum cleaner, helping to extend the life of your equipment and maintain consistent suction efficiency. Contents:
£2.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper 77592 Chain Oil Filter Wrench 1/2in Sq. Dr. Or 24Mm 130Mm Capacity each
£6.17
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 68813 100 mm Oil Filter Strap Wrench, Black/Orange
£6.17
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 13771 Square Drive Oil Filter Strap Wrench, 21mm
£9.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 77592 Oil Filter Wrench (130mm Cap) & Redline 68813 100 mm Oil Filter Strap Wrench
£15.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 13771 1/2" Square Drive 21mm 120mm Capacity Oil Filter Strap Wrench
£6.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99