Draper Open Frame Petrol Generator with Wheels - 2000W (2200W Max)

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£324.70
Free Delivery

Draper 16066 Draper Expert Petrol Generator with Wheels, 2000W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.65
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 16066 Petrol Generator with Wheels (2.2kVA/2.0kW)

Unknown
£365.50

Petrol Generator with Wheels, 2000W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.98
Free Delivery

Draper PG253W Petrol Generator 2.2Kva

Unknown
£372.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper 16066 Petrol Generator with Wheels (2.2Kva/2.0Kw) - Multicoloured

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£382.36
Free Delivery

Draper 16066 Draper Expert Petrol Generator with Wheels, 2000W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£382.36
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert Petrol Generator with Wheels, 2000W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£382.55
Free Delivery

DRAPER Petrol Generator with Wheels, 2000W [16066]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£404.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Open Frame Petrol Generator with Wheels - 2000W (2200W Max)

Cheapest offer

The Draper 2000W Open Frame Petrol Generator delivers reliable portable power through its high-quality 196cc 4-stroke engine, providing both continuous 2000W and maximum 2200W output capacity. Protected by a robust steel tubular frame, this generator combines durability with essential mobility features. The dual voltage functionality provides 220V/110V AC power alongside 12V DC output capability, accommodating diverse equipment requirements across various work environments. Anti-vibration mounts resistant to oil and fuel ensure stable operation. Essential safety features include automatic low oil shutdown protection, preventing engine damage during operation. The integrated wheel kit enables efficient transportation between locations, while compatibility with both E5 and E10 fuel types provides operational flexibility. Features & Benefits: Suitable for construction sites, outdoor events, emergency backup, and remote work applications. Powerful 196cc 4-stroke petrol engine delivering re
£324.70
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Open Frame Petrol Inverter Generator - 2800W (3200W Max)
£368.26
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Open Frame Inverter Generator With 196cc 4-Stroke Petrol Engine 2800W
£516.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Open Frame Petrol Inverter Generator with Wheels - 3800W (4000W Max)
£388.02
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Petrol Open Frame Inverter Generator 2800W 230V Fuel Tank 5L 95204
£417.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Open Frame Inverter Generator With 196cc 4-Stroke Petrol Engine 2800W
£596.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery