Draper Expert 82554 Angled Paint Brush 38Mm each

Draper Paint Brush - Expert 82554 - Synthetic Angled - 38 mm

Draper Expert 82554 Angled Paint Brush 38Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.46
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Synthetic Angled Paint Brush 38mm

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Synthetic Angled Paint Brush

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 82554 Expert Angled Paint Brush, 38 mm Width

In stock
£5.54
Free Delivery

Draper Angled Paint Brush, 38mm 82554

1-3 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 82554 Expert Angled Paint Brush, 38 mm Width

In stock
£6.04
Free Delivery

Draper 82554 Expert Angled Paint Brush, 38 mm Width

In stock
£6.08
Free Delivery

Draper 82554 Expert Angled Paint Brush, 38 mm Width

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Angled Paint Brush, 38mm

3-5 days
£6.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 31563 Heavy Duty 4 Row Wire Scratch Brush 310Mm each
£2.94
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 82510 Heritage Range Paint-Brush 25Mm each
£3.49
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Expert 82554 Angled Paint Brush 38Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality hardwood birch handle square cut brushed stainless steel ferrule Technofil° filament mix for high paint pick efficient release and ultra smooth finish. The angled brush head help achieve extra precision and the long handle provides superb balance. Vapour box compatible.PTDDRPDIR82554
£1.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com