Draper Paint Brush Protective Case 4in/100Mm 20998

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.08
Free Delivery

Draper Wet Storage Case for Paint Brushes 100mm

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Wet Storage Case for Paint Brushes

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 20998 Paint Brush Protective Case, 4"/100mm, Keeps Paint Brush Wet for 24 Hours

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.09
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Paint Brush Protective Case, 4"/100mm 20998

1-3 working days
£6.09
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 20998 Paint Brush Protective Case, 4"/100mm, Keeps Paint Brush Wet for 24 Hours

In stock
£6.35
Free Delivery

Draper 20998 Paint Brush Protective Case, 4"/100mm, Keeps Paint Brush Wet for 24 Hours

In stock
£7.13
Free Delivery

Draper 20998 Paint Brush Protective Case, 4"/100mm, Keeps Paint Brush Wet for 24 Hours

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Draper 20998 Paint Brush Protective Case, 4"/100mm, Keeps Paint Brush Wet for 24 Hours

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Expert 31563 Heavy Duty 4 Row Wire Scratch Brush 310Mm each
£2.94
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 82510 Heritage Range Paint-Brush 25Mm each
£3.49
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Paint Brush Protective Case 4in/100Mm 20998

Cheapest offer

This Protective Case Is Designed To Keep Brushes Wet For Up To 24 Hours Which Eliminates The Need For Washing Between Coats. The Case Can Fit Brushes Up To 4/100Mm In Size And It Is Reusable.See `More Information` below for sizing and Colour detailsPTDDRPDIR20998"
£2.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com