Draper 54419 1/4in Bsp Female Nut P uro Coupling Adaptor (Sold Loose) each

Draper PCL Euro Coupling Adaptor 54419 - 1/4" BSP Female Nut

Draper 54419 1/4in Bsp Female Nut P uro Coupling Adaptor (Sold Loose) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.48
Free Delivery

Draper 54419 P uro Coupling Adaptor, 1/4" BSP Female Nut

In stock
£3.84
Delivery from £2.90

Draper P uro Air Line Nut Coupling Adaptor BSP Female Thread 1/4" BSP

1-3 days
£3.99
Delivery from £5.95

Draper P uro Air Line Nut Coupling Adaptor BSP Female Thread

Unknown
£3.99
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/4" Bsp Female Nut P uro Coupling Adaptor (Sold Loose) 54419

1-3 working days
£6.16
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 54419 P uro Coupling Adaptor, 1/4" BSP Female Nut

In stock
£7.03
Free Delivery

Draper 54419 P uro Coupling Adaptor, 1/4" BSP Female Nut

In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

1/4"" BSP Female Nut P uro Coupling Adaptor (Sold Loose)

3-5 days
£7.49
Free Delivery

Draper 54419 P uro Coupling Adaptor, 1/4" BSP Female Nut

In stock
£7.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 1/2in Bsp Male Nut Pcl Euro Coupling Adaptor (Sold Loose) 54417
£5.84
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 54415 1/4in Bsp Male Nut Pcl Euro Coupling Adaptor (Sold Loose) each
£3.48
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 54425 PCL Euro Adaptor Hose Tailpiece – 10mm
£6.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 54416 Bulk 3/8 BSP Male Nut PCL Euro Coupling Adaptor (Sold Loose)
£6.17
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper PCL Euro Coupling Adaptor A7107 - BSP Female Nut, 3/8-Inch, Blue (Bulk)
£4.00
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 54419 1/4in Bsp Female Nut P uro Coupling Adaptor (Sold Loose) each

Cheapest offer

For heavy duty high flow applications tested to over 1 million cycles connects to most popular and European adaptor profiles (Cejn Rectus etc.) zinc passivated to significantly improve corrosion resistance hard wearing steel construction. Sold loose.PTDDRPDIR54419
£3.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com