Draper PCL M100 Air Line Coupling Female Thread 1/2" BSP Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.95

Draper PCL M100 Air Line Coupling Female Thread

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 25856 BSP Female Thread Air Line Coupling, 1/2", Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.26
Free Delivery

Draper 25856 1/2 Bsp Female Thread Air Line Coupling

Unknown
£39.60

Draper 25856 Packed 1/2 BSP Female Thread Air Line Coupling

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.50
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 25856 1/2 BSP Female Thread Air Line Coupling

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.75
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2 BSP Female Thread Air Line Coupling 25856

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2 Bsp Female Thread Air Line Coupling 25856

1-3 working days
£42.42
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 25856 1/2 BSP Female Thread Air Line Coupling

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper PCL M100 Air Line Coupling Female Thread 1/2" BSP Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

The Draper PCL M100 Air Line Coupling Female Thread is a high-performance air line fitting designed for machine applications with demanding airflow requirements. Featuring a 1/2" BSP taper female thread connection, this coupling delivers exceptional air delivery capability for professional workshop environments. Engineered to handle substantial compressed air volumes, this coupling achieves a maximum airflow rate of 3420L/min (120cfm) at 6.9bar (100psi), making it ideal for operating pneumatic tools and machinery that require consistent, high-volume air supply. The robust construction supports a maximum working pressure of 20.7bar (300psi), providing reliable performance in heavy-duty industrial and commercial applications. The PCL M100 system is particularly suitable for workshops running multiple air-powered equipment simultaneously, spray painting operations requiring consistent air delivery, and manufacturing facilities where reliable pneumatic connections are essential. The BSP ta
£29.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper 1/2" Taper Pcl M100 Series Air Line Coupling Female Thread (Sold Loose) 25814
£42.08
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 1/2 Bsp Male Thread Air Line Coupling 25857
£43.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Air Line Screw Adaptor Connectors 25858 - 1/2-Inch Male Thread
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95