Draper PDT30 30 Litre Drip Tray

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£86.98

Draper Expert Spill Drip Tray 30L Heavy Duty Hdpe Stackable Oil Chemical Protection

1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 12266 Spill Drip Tray 30L each

3-5 working days
£96.11
Free Delivery

Draper Spill and Drip Tray 30l

1-3 days
£103.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Spill and Drip Tray

Unknown
£103.95
Delivery from £6.95

Spill Drip Tray, 30L

3-5 days
£108.01
Free Delivery

Draper PDT30 30 Litre Drip Tray

Cheapest offer

This 30 Litre spill and drip tray protects your workplace from damage when using oils, chemicals and other liquids. This product is manufactured from sturdy, high-density polyethylene and is of expert quality. This model can be used with or without the non-slip platform and the tray is stackable for easier transportation and storage.
£86.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk