Draper Petrol Generator (4.0kVA/3.5kW)

Used Offers from

Draper Petrol Generator (4.0kVA/3.5kW)

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£684.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper 23984 4.0KVA/3.5KW Petrol Generator with Wheel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£700.00
Free Delivery

Draper Petrol Generator With Wheels, 4000W 23984

1-3 working days
£700.00
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 23984 Petrol Generator With Wheels 4000W each 1

3-5 working days
£712.01
Free Delivery

Draper Open Frame Petrol Generator with Wheels - 4000W (4400W Max)

Supplier Direct
£717.38
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert Petrol Generator with Wheels, 4000W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£748.75
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 23984 Petrol Generator (4.0kVA/3.5kW)

Unknown
£757.39

Draper 23984 Draper Expert Petrol Generator with Wheels 4000W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£786.13
Free Delivery

Draper PG43W Petrol Generator 4Kva

1-3 days
£788.95
Delivery from £10.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Petrol Inverter Generator - 1000W (1100W Max)
£328.68
Compare 27 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Open Frame Petrol Generator with Wheels - 2500W (2700W Max)
£376.90
Compare 21 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 23987 Petrol Generator (5.5KVA/5.0kW)
£704.11
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Open Frame Petrol Inverter Generator with Wheels - 3800W (4000W Max)
£370.70
Compare 17 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Petrol Generator With Wheels Polyester Coated Finish 4000W
£994.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Petrol Generator (4.0kVA/3.5kW)

Cheapest offer

Draper Tools Petrol Generator has heavy duty steel tubular frame with polyester coated finish and wheel kit. Expert Quality, Heavy duty steel tubular frame with polyester coated finish and wheel kit, Dual voltage output 220/110V, 12V DC output, Recoil and electric start on pallet. Supplied complete with: spark plug spanner, screwdriver, 12V charging lead and bag. Specification Rated power: 3500W Run time: 9 hours at 75% load Output: 110/230V and 12V DC Engine: 13HP petrol Start: Recoil and electric Sockets: 110V x 16A, 230V x 16A, 110V x 32A, 1 x 12V DC Fuel tank capacity: 25L Overall size: 71 x 56 x 57cm Weight: 89kg
£684.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk