FRET SAW BLADE 127MMX28TPI 2/0

Draper Plain End Fretsaw Blades 127mm 28tpi Pack of 12

Used Offers from

FRET SAW BLADE 127MMX28TPI 2/0

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.39
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Plain End Fretsaw Blade, 127mm, No. 2/0, 28Tpi 25498

1-3 working days
£4.90
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Draper Plain End Fretsaw Blades
£2.99
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Plain End Fretsaw Blade, 127mm, No. 2/0, 28Tpi 25498
£4.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Plain End Fretsaw Blades 5" / 125mm 25tpi Pack of 12
£1.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 80797 Precision Screwdriver Set 6 X Plain Slot (6 Piece) per set
£7.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Soft Grip Screwdriver Hex Key & Bit Set Chrome
£59.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
FRET SAW BLADE 127MMX28TPI 2/0

Cheapest offer

Next Day Delivery Manufactured to EU Standards Draper Guaranteed Product, Weight: 0.04 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£4.39
amazon.co.uk