Draper 24200 Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 19"

Draper Plastic Toolbox With Tote Tray 19in Pk 1 24200

Draper 24200 Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 19"

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.90
Free Delivery

Draper 24200 Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray 19"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Plastic Toolbox With Tote Tray 19" - 24200

£25.63
Free Delivery

Draper Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 19"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Draper 24200 Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 19" - 24200

Unknown
£26.40

Draper Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 19"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.47
Free Delivery

Draper 24200 Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray 19"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.60
Free Delivery

Draper Plastic Toolbox With Tote Tray, 19" 24200

1-3 working days
£27.52
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 19" - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 24200 Plastic Toolbox with Tote Tray, 19"

Cheapest offer

Made from impact-resistant polypropylene Spacious main compartment Three storage compartments in lid with transparent flip covers Portable tote tray with handle Two sturdy latches and eyelet for attaching a padlock (available separately) Strong carry handle Draper 12 months parts and labour warranty, Weight: 3.4392112872 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£24.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Plastic Toolbox With Tote Tray 16in Pk 1 24197
£19.20
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Plastic Toolbox With Tote Tray 13in Pk 1 24194
£11.76
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Plastic Toolbox With Tote Tray, 22" 24201
£33.36
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 19" Plastic Toolbox With Tray - 24200
£33.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 22" Plastic Toolbox With Tray - 24201
£45.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery