Draper Polypropylene Brick Line Pink

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.99
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Polypropylene Brick Line

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.99
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 27428 Polypropylene Brick Line 100M Pink each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.11
Free Delivery

BL100HV Polypropylene Brick Line - Pink, 100m

14-30 days
£6.49
Free Delivery

Draper Polypropylene Brick Line, 100M, Pink 27428

1-3 working days
£7.28
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 27428 100M PINK BRICK LINE

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.37
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Draper 52164 Polypropylene Brick Line 18M (Approx) each
£1.10
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Polypropylene Brick Line Yellow
£2.99
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Draper 100m Orange Ranging Line | Polypropylene Rope on Spool | Bricklaying String | Garden Twine | Chalk Line | Builders Tool | 28821
£10.05
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper Brick Line 27425 – Polypropylene, Orange, 100m
£2.99
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Draper 28821 Ranging Line 100M each
£5.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Polypropylene Brick Line Pink

Cheapest offer

The Draper Polypropylene Brick Line in pink delivers approximately 100 metres of highly visible line on a practical spool format, offering exceptional visibility against a wide range of building materials and site conditions. The distinctive pink colour provides excellent contrast against red bricks, grey blocks, and darker backgrounds, making it a popular choice for professionals who require maximum visibility throughout their bricklaying work. Constructed from durable polypropylene material, this pink brick line offers superior weather resistance and consistent performance in all conditions. The spool design ensures easy handling and prevents tangling, whilst the substantial 100-metre length provides ample line for large-scale projects. The polypropylene composition resists moisture absorption, maintaining reliable tension and accuracy even during wet weather conditions. This pink variant is particularly favoured for its outstanding visibility in varying light conditions, making it a
£2.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.