Draper Quick Release G-Clamp 150Mm Pk 1 19398

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.10
Free Delivery

Draper Quick Release G-Clamp, 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.24
Free Delivery

Draper 19398 Quick Release G-Clamp, 150mm Manufacturers P/N - 19398

Unknown
£15.60

Draper Quick Release G Clamp 150mm 95mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Quick Release G Clamp

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 19398 Quick Release G-Clamp 150mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.97
Free Delivery

Draper Quick Release G-Clamp, 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Draper Quick Release G-Clamp 150mm - 19398

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.41
Free Delivery

Draper QUICK RELEASE G CLAMP - 150MM 19398 Quick Release G-Clamps

3-5 days
£16.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 45235 Quick Release Woodworking Bench Vice 9 Inch , Blue
£127.97
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Drill Press Vice 70mm | Quick Release Pillar Bench Portable Clamp Vice | Small Mini Workbench Tool | 40390
£17.23
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 40390 Quick Release Drill Press Vice 70Mm each
£11.10
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 40390 Quick Release Drill Press Vice 70mm Blue
£18.13
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper Quick Release G-Clamp 150Mm Pk 1 19398

Cheapest offer

This Durable G-Clamp Has A Malleable Cast Iron Frame And A Powder Coated Finish For Protection. One-Handed Operation Is Made Easier Thanks To The Quick Release Button. The Swivel Shoe Aids Clamping On Uneven Surfaces. There Is A Silver Plated Square Thread Screw Tommy Bar Handle And Swivel Shoe.PTDDRPDIR19398
£11.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.