D20 20V Brushless Random Orbit Polisher 125Mm (Sold Bare) each 1 58318

Draper Random Orbit Polisher D20 20V – Brushless, 125mm (Sold Bare)

D20 20V Brushless Random Orbit Polisher 125Mm (Sold Bare) each 1 58318

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£118.36
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V Brushless Random Orbit Polisher 125mm, Multi

3 to 5 days
£120.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper D20 20V Brushless Random Orbit Polisher, 125mm (Sold Bare) 58318

1-3 working days
£125.80
Free Delivery

Draper D20ROP 20v Cordless Brushless Random Orbit Polisher 125mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£128.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper D20ROP 20v Cordless Brushless Random Orbit Polisher 125mm

Unknown
£128.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper D20 20V 125mm Brushless Random Orbit Polisher Bare Unit

2-4 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V 125mm Brushless Random Orbit Polisher (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£139.00

Draper D20 5 RANDOM ORBIT POLISHER 58318 58318 D20 20V Brushless Random Orbit Polisher, 125mm (Sold Bare)

3-5 days
£153.99
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V Brushless Random Orbit Polisher 125mm, none

2 to 4 days
£183.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Draper 58097 Hand Tap Set 3-12mm
£48.95
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Random Orbit Sander Dust Collection Box & Extraction Facility 125mm 430W
£82.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Random Orbit Sander, 125mm, 430W 58097
£69.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Random Orbit Sander Dust Collection Box & Extraction Facility 125mm 430W
£71.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
D20 20V Brushless Random Orbit Polisher 125Mm (Sold Bare) each 1 58318

Cheapest offer

Part Of The D20 Multi-Tool Battery System. This Cordless Random Orbit Polisher Is Equipped With A High Performance Brushless Motor. There Is A Choice Of Six Speeds To Suit Application. The Motor Enables A Smooth Start And There Is A Focus On Safety Features Including Anti-Restart And Overload Protection. The Slide On/Off Switch With Lock-On Function Allows Continuous Operation Whilst The Side Handle Is Held. There Is An Ergonomic Soft Grip Handle As Well As Easy-Grip Sections On The Head Of The Polisher Enabling Comfortable Sideway Work. Supplied With Hook And Loop Wool Pad Sponge Pad Hex Wrench And Auxiliary Handle. D20 Batteries And Chargers Available Separately. D20 Interchangeable Battery System Allows You To Combine The Same Battery/Batteries With Any Of The Tools Within The D20 Series.PTDDRPDIR58318
£118.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com