Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner 19Mm Black each 1 03892

Draper Ratchet Combination Spanner Expert Hi-Torq 19 mm Metric Black

Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner 19Mm Black each 1 03892

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.39
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 03892 HI-TORQ® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner 19...

Unknown
£12.44

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Metric Ratchet Combi Spanner 19mm Black - 03892

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.26
Free Delivery

Draper 03892 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner, 19mm, Black

In stock
£15.87
Free Delivery

Draper 03892 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner, 19mm, Black

In stock
£15.88
Free Delivery

Draper 03892 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner, 19mm, Black

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Ratchet Combination Spanner 19mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Ratchet Combination Spanner

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 03892 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner, 19mm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.22
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner 19Mm Black each 1 03892

Cheapest offer

This 19Mm Draper Expert Hi-Torq® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Is Manufactured From Hardened And Tempered Chrome Vanadium Steel With Black Electroplating For Corrosion Protection. The 100-Tooth Ratchet Enables 3.6° Movement And The Open End Is Set At 15° Making This Spanner Ideal For Use Where There’s Limited Space. The Ring End Is 12-Point Hi-Torq® Providing A Superior Grip; With Draper Hi-Torq® The Spanner Grips The Flats Of The Fastener Rather Than The Corners. This Gives More Grip While Transmitting More Torque To The Nut Or Bolt And Prevents Damage To The Corners By Spreading The Load Across The Flats.PTDDRPDIR03892
£11.39
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.