Draper 27689 HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece), Silver

Draper Ratchet Combination Spanner Set 27689 HI-TORQ Metric 12-Piece Silver

Draper 27689 HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece), Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.42
Free Delivery

Draper Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set 12 Piece - 27689

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.42
Free Delivery

Draper Draper HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Draper 27689 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.36
Free Delivery

Draper 27689 HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece), Silver

In stock
£42.75
Free Delivery

Draper 27689 HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece), Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Draper 27689 HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece), Silver

In stock
£45.22
Free Delivery

Draper Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.86
Free Delivery

Draper 27689 HI-TORQ® Metric Ratchet Spanner Set 12 Pcs

Unknown
£48.96
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 27689 HI-TORQ Metric Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece), Silver

Cheapest offer

A 90-tooth ratchet mechanism The 4° movement enables use in tight spaces Forged from chrome vanadium steel that is hardened, tempered, fully polished and mirror chrome plated Optimal leverage through 12-point HI-TORQ ring end Draper lifetime warranty, Weight: 3.5163730789 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£41.42
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.