Draper Redline 3 Piece 160mm Plier Set | PVC Dipped Handles Hand Tools Kit | Carbon Steel Long Nose Pliers | Combination and Diagonal Side Cutters | Hardened Jaws and Cutting Edges | 67924

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.24
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 3 Piece 160mm Plier Set | PVC Dipped Handles Hand Tools Kit | Carbon Steel Long Nose Pliers | Combination and Diagonal Side Cutters | Hardened Jaws and Cutting Edges | 67924

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.24
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Redline 67924 160mm 3 piece Plier Set PVC Dipped Handles

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.27
Free Delivery

Draper 3pc Pliers Set 160mm Carbon Steel Combination Side Cutters & Long Nose

£10.99
Free Delivery

Pliers Set Soft Grip Combination Side Cutting Long Nose Draper 160mm 3pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Draper 3pce Pliers Set 160mm Carbon Steel Combination Side Cutting & Long Nose

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 3 Piece 160mm Plier Set | PVC Dipped Handles Hand Tools Kit | Carbon Steel Long Nose Pliers | Combination and Diagonal Side Cutters | Hardened Jaws and Cutting Edges | 67924

In stock
£11.38
Delivery from £3.50

Draper Redline 67924 160mm Pliers Set with PVC Dipped Handles 3 Piece

Unknown
£11.69

Draper Redline 160mm Pliers Set with PVC Dipped Handles 3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.81
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Redline Bolt Cutter, 600mm 67649
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Redline 68710 3-Row Wire Scratch Brush
£4.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Redline Socket Set, 1/4"", 3/8"" Sq. Dr. (39 Piece)
£20.42
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Draper Wood Chisel Set Redline 68472 – 3-Piece – Blue
£9.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Redline 3 Piece 160mm Plier Set | PVC Dipped Handles Hand Tools Kit | Carbon Steel Long Nose Pliers | Combination and Diagonal Side Cutters | Hardened Jaws and Cutting Edges | 67924

Cheapest offer

Durable - Crafted from hardened and tempered carbon steel, our plier set ensures durability and longevity. These tools are crafted to withstand rigorous use, offering dependable performance across various tasks. Resistant - Our plier set features jaws and cutting edges that are induction hardened ensuring superior strength, providing long-lasting performance and reliability. Convenient - Featuring PVC cushion dipped handles, our hand tools kit offers comfort and safety during extended use. Enjoy a secure grip and reduced hand fatigue allowing you to work with confidence and precision. Versatile - Our carbon steel plier set include diagonal side cutters, combination pliers and long nose pliers, allowing you to tackle a wide variety of tasks. Improve your toolkit with our superior performance tools., Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper REDLINE
£10.24
amazon.co.uk