Draper Redline 69121 150 mm Soft Grip Pointing Trowel, Blue

Draper Redline Soft Grip Pointing Trowel 6"

Draper Redline 69121 150 mm Soft Grip Pointing Trowel, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Redline 69121 150 mm Soft Grip Pointing Trowel, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.50
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 69121 150 mm Soft Grip Pointing Trowel, Blue

In stock
£5.96
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 69121 150 mm Soft Grip Pointing Trowel, Blue

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 69121 150 mm Soft Grip Pointing Trowel, Blue

In stock
£6.29
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 69121 150 mm Soft Grip Pointing Trowel, Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.38
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 69121 150 mm Soft Grip Pointing Trowel, Blue

In stock
£6.48
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 69121 150 mm Soft Grip Pointing Trowel, Blue

In stock
£6.56
Free Delivery

Draper Redline 69121 150 mm Soft Grip Pointing Trowel, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Redline 69121 150 mm Soft Grip Pointing Trowel, Blue

Cheapest offer

Carbon steel blade hardened Tempered with lacquered finish Soft grip handle for user comfort Dipped in rust preventative oil, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper REDLINE
£5.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Redline 68001 160 mm Heavy Duty Pliers Set with Soft Grip Handles
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Redline Household Scissor Set 5pc Stainless Steel With Soft Grip 67835
£20.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Redline 67835 Household Scissor Set (5-Piece)
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Redline 68904 Draper Redline File Set (16 Piece) per set
£16.80
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 92034 4 Piece Soft Grip Pry Bar Set, Black
£21.95
5.49 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery