Draper Replacement Blade for 88631 Floor Scraper

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 88635 Spare Blade for 200mm Floor Scraper

3 working days
£4.19

Draper 88635 Spare Blade for Floor Scraper , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.02
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Spare Blade For Floor Scraper 88635

1-3 working days
£6.79
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Replacement Blade for 88631 Floor Scraper

Cheapest offer

The Draper Replacement Blade for 88631 Floor Scraper is a precision-manufactured spare blade designed to restore optimal performance to your Draper floor scraper. This genuine replacement component ensures you can continue tackling stubborn residues on hard surfaces without needing to replace the entire tool. Manufactured from durable steel with sharp edges, this 75 x 200mm blade is engineered for effective scraping across various hard floor surfaces. The reversible design extends the blade's working life, allowing you to flip it over when one edge becomes worn, maximising value and minimising downtime on site. Ideal for flooring contractors removing adhesive residues, tile fixings, or old coatings from concrete, tile, or vinyl surfaces, this replacement blade maintains the high standard expected from Draper tools. The blade fits securely to the 88631 floor scraper model, ensuring safe and efficient operation during demanding renovation and preparation work. Features and Benefits: • Re
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper AGP41 Replacement Blade for Petrol Mowers 460 mm
£21.81
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Replacement 460mm Blade for Petrol Mowers Weight 0.754kgs 45771
Free Delivery
Draper Bandsaw Blade 2750 x 6mm 6TPI Replacement
£15.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRAPER 350mm Bench Bandsaw 1110w 84715 or Choose 2560mm Replacement Saw Blade
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRAPER 350mm Bench Bandsaw 1110w 84715 or Choose 2560mm Replacement Saw Blade
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery