Draper 1/4" Drive 72 Tooth Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet 1/4"

Draper Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet 1/4" Square Drive 72-Tooth Torque Socket Wrench 16427

Draper 1/4" Drive 72 Tooth Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet 1/4"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/4" Drive 72 Tooth Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 72 Tooth Reversible Soft Grip Ratchets, 1/4" Sq. Dr. 16427

1-3 working days
£11.05
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet | 1/4" Square Drive 72 Tooth | Torque Socket Wrench | 16427

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.29
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet | 1/4" Square Drive 72 Tooth | Torque Socket Wrench | 16427

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.03
Free Delivery

Draper Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet | 1/4" Square Drive 72 Tooth | Torque Socket Wrench | 16427

In stock
£12.05
Free Delivery

Draper Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet | 1/4" Square Drive 72 Tooth | Torque Socket Wrench | 16427

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.14
Free Delivery

Draper Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet | 1/4" Square Drive 72 Tooth | Torque Socket Wrench | 16427

In stock
£12.18
Free Delivery

Draper Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet | 1/4" Square Drive 72 Tooth | Torque Socket Wrench | 16427

In stock
£12.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 16428 72 Tooth Square Drive Reversible Soft Grip Ratchets 3/8" Length
£8.99
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 47568 Soft Grip Reversible Air Ratchet 3/8in Sq. Dr. each
£73.97
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DRAPER SOFT GRIP REVERSIBLE RATCHET, 3/8" SQ. DR., 72 TOOTH STOCK NO: 26503
£16.19
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 02715 Soft Grip Reversible Ratchet 1/2in Sq. Dr. each
£74.34
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 72-Tooth Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet Set - 3 Piece (05911)
£28.04
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 1/4" Drive 72 Tooth Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet 1/4"

Cheapest offer

The Draper 1/4" Drive 72 Tooth Reversible Soft Grip Ratchet is a precision engineered hand tool designed for professional tradespeople and serious DIY enthusiasts working with socket sets. Forged from chrome vanadium steel that has been hardened, tempered and finished with a satin coating, this ratchet offers durability and corrosion resistance for regular workshop use. The 72 tooth mechanism provides a fine working arc of just 5 degrees, making it ideal for confined spaces where socket clearance is limited. A lever-operated forward and reverse selector allows quick directional changes without removing the socket from the fastener, whilst the quick release mechanism enables rapid socket changes to maintain workflow efficiency. The spring-loaded ball bearing retention system ensures sockets are held securely during use, reducing the risk of dropped components when working overhead or in awkward positions. The soft grip handle provides enhanced comfort during extended use, helping to red
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)