Draper Rubber Wheel Chocks 6 Tonne (Pair) Pk 1 21132

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.08
Free Delivery

Draper 21132 Rubber Wheel Chocks, 6 Tonne (Pair), Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.83
Free Delivery

Draper 21132 Rubber Wheel Chocks, 6 Tonne (Pair), Black

In stock
£31.73
Free Delivery

Draper 21132 Rubber Wheel Chocks, 6 Tonne (Pair), Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Draper 21132 Rubber Wheel Chocks, 6 Tonne (Pair), Black

In stock
£32.03
Free Delivery

Draper 21132 Rubber Wheel Chocks, 6 Tonne (Pair), Black

In stock
£32.36
Free Delivery

Draper 6T RUBBER WHEEL CHOCKS - PAIR Rubber Wheel Chocks (Pair)

3-5 days
£33.47
Free Delivery

Draper Rubber Wheel Chocks, 6 Tonne (Pair) 21132

1-3 working days
£37.86
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 21132 Rubber Wheel Chocks, 6 Tonne (Pair), Black

In stock
£39.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 83966 Pneumatic Rubber Wheel 258Mm each
£12.19
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 15023 Spare Wheel for 31619 Wheelbarrow
£13.31
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper HEAVY-DUTY WHEEL CHOCKS - PAIR Heavy Duty Rubber Wheel Chocks, 3 Tonne (Pair)
£24.16
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 15007 Spare Wheel For 82755 Wheelbarrow each
£14.78
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Rubber Wheel Chock 10 Tonne Pk 1 21134
£14.78
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Rubber Wheel Chocks 6 Tonne (Pair) Pk 1 21132

Cheapest offer

This Pair Of Wheel Chocks Is Constructed From Heavy-Duty Moulded Rubber To Improve Traction Between The Tyre And Surface. Suitable For Use With Cars Light Commercial Vehicles Caravans And Trailers.PTDDRPDIR21132
£25.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.