Draper 63016 Sanding Discs 150Mm Psa Assorted Grit (Pack Of 10) each 10

Draper Sanding Discs 63016 - 150mm PSA Assorted Grit 40/80/120/240 Pack of 10 (Red)

Draper 63016 Sanding Discs 150Mm Psa Assorted Grit (Pack Of 10) each 10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.44
Free Delivery

Draper 63016 Sanding Discs, 150mm, PSA, Assorted Grit - 40G, 80G, 120G, 240G (Pack of 10), Red, One Size

In stock
£5.39
Free Delivery

Draper 63016 Sanding Discs, 150mm, PSA, Assorted Grit - 40G, 80G, 120G, 240G (Pack of 10), Red, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.53
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 63016 Sanding Discs, 150mm, PSA, Assorted Grit - 40G, 80G, 120G, 240G (Pack of 10), Red, One Size

In stock
£5.92
Free Delivery

Draper Sanding Discs, 150mm, Psa, Assorted Grit, (Pack Of 10) 63016

1-3 working days
£6.26
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 63016 Sanding Discs, 150mm, PSA, Assorted Grit - 40G, 80G, 120G, 240G (Pack of 10), Red, One Size

£6.55
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 63016 Sanding Discs, 150mm, PSA, Assorted Grit - 40G, 80G, 120G, 240G (Pack of 10), Red, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.81
Free Delivery

Draper 63016 Sanding Discs, 150mm, PSA, Assorted Grit - 40G, 80G, 120G, 240G (Pack of 10), Red, One Size

In stock
£7.10
Free Delivery

Draper 63016 Sanding Discs, 150mm, PSA, Assorted Grit - 40G, 80G, 120G, 240G (Pack of 10), Red, One Size

In stock
£7.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 84096 Zirconium Oxide Flap Discs 115 X 22.23Mm 40 Grit (Pack Of 10) each 1
Free Delivery
Draper 85752 Zirconium Oxide Flap Discs 115 X 22.23Mm 80 Grit (Pack Of 10) each 1
Free Delivery
Draper 83067 Aluminium Oxide Flap Discs 115 X 22.23Mm 60 Grit (Pack Of 10) each 1
Free Delivery
Draper Zirconium Oxide Flap Discs 115 x 22.23mm 40 Grit Pack of 10 - 84096
Free Delivery
Draper 63016 Sanding Discs 150Mm Psa Assorted Grit (Pack Of 10) each 10

Cheapest offer

This pack of 10 assorted grit premium quality aluminium oxide 150mm sanding discs are resin bonded to provide improved grain adhesion anti-static qualities and long-lasting high performance. The heavy-duty E-Weight backing paper makes the sanding disc more durable able to withstand the toughest jobs. These discs have a strong self-adhesive PSA (Pressure Sensitive Adhesive) backing. Ideal for sanding and finishing wood metal aluminium alloy painted surfaces plastic and fillers. Compatible with all 150mm bench sanders.PTDDRPDIR63016
£2.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com