Draper 93353 93353 Pack of Three 80 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

Draper Sanding Roller Sanding Sleeves 80g Pack of 3

Draper 93353 93353 Pack of Three 80 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.25
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Sanding Roller Sanding Sleeves

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves, 45 X 60mm, 80 Grit (Pack Of 3) 93353

1-3 working days
£8.36
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 93353 93353 Pack of Three 80 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Draper 93353 93353 Pack of Three 80 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery

Draper 93353 93353 Pack of Three 80 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.50
Free Delivery

Draper 93353 93353 Pack of Three 80 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.76
Free Delivery

Draper 93353 93353 Pack of Three 80 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

In stock
£9.81
Free Delivery

Draper 93353 93353 Pack of Three 80 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 93353 93353 Pack of Three 80 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

Cheapest offer

Size - 45 x 60mm Pack of three - 80g Fibre backed aluminium oxide sanding rollers Model Number: 93353, Manufacturer: Draper
£5.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 90469 Sanding Roller 310W each
£55.70
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Decorating Set (25 Piece)
£29.39
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Sanding Roller Sanding Sleeves
£7.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Sanding Roller Sanding Sleeves
£7.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Sanding Roller Flap Wheel
£11.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95