Draper Sanding Roller Sanding Sleeves

Draper Sanding Sleeves 93354 - 120 Grit Aluminium Oxide (45 x 60 mm) Pack of 3

Draper Sanding Roller Sanding Sleeves

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 93354 93354 Pack of Three 120 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.85
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 93354 93354 Pack of Three 120 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

Draper 93354 93354 Pack of Three 120 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Draper Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves, 45 X 60mm, 120 Grit (Pack Of 3) 93354

1-3 working days
£8.80
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 93354 93354 Pack of Three 120 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

In stock
£9.04
Free Delivery

Draper 93354 93354 Pack of Three 120 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery

Draper 93354 93354 Pack of Three 120 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.50
Free Delivery

Draper 93354 93354 Pack of Three 120 Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves (45 x 60 mm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Sanding Roller Sanding Sleeves

Cheapest offer

This 120 grit variant provides the perfect balance between material removal and surface smoothing, making it the ideal choice for general-purpose sanding applications. The medium 120 grit aluminium oxide abrasive is suitable for refining surfaces after initial preparation or for working materials that don't require aggressive removal. Excellent for preparing wood, metal, or composite surfaces for painting or finishing, this grit rating delivers a smooth surface without the deep scratches left by coarser grades. The pack of three sleeves ensures consistent results throughout your project with fresh abrasive readily available. Each sleeve measures 45 x 60mm and is supplied with a plastic spindle featuring a secure locking mechanism for quick attachment to Draper and other compatible sanding rollers. The fibre backing provides excellent support during use, extending the working life of each sleeve. Features and Benefits: • 120 grit abrasive offers versatility for general sanding tasks • F
£7.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Abrasive Drum Set 93525 – 25 Piece each
£14.40
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 08406 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves, 75 x 115mm, 80 Grit (Pack of 2)
£6.70
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sleeves 50 x 115mm 80 Grit - Pack of 2 (08405)
£6.92
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Sanding Roller Sanding Sleeves 80g Pack of 3
£5.25
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Sanding Roller Sanding Sleeves 240g Pack of 3
£7.49
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95