Draper Pozi Hard Grip Screwdriver Pz1 X 100Mm Pk 1 13514

Draper Screwdriver Pozi Hard Grip 13514 – PZ1 x 100mm, Magnetic Tip, CRV Blade

Draper Pozi Hard Grip Screwdriver Pz1 X 100Mm Pk 1 13514

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.70
Free Delivery

Draper Pozi Hard Grip Screwdriver, PZ1 x 100mm - 13514 - Magnetic Tip, CRV Blade

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.63
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Pozi Hard Grip Screwdriver, PZ1 x 100mm - 13514 - Magnetic Tip, CRV Blade

In stock
£5.97
Free Delivery

Draper Pozi Hard Grip Screwdriver, Pz1 X 100mm 13514

1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Pozi Hard Grip Screwdriver, PZ1 x 100mm - 13514 - Magnetic Tip, CRV Blade

In stock
£6.10
Free Delivery

Draper Pozi Hard Grip Screwdriver, PZ1 x 100mm - 13514 - Magnetic Tip, CRV Blade

In stock
£6.16
Free Delivery

Draper Pozi Hard Grip Screwdriver, PZ1 x 100mm - 13514 - Magnetic Tip, CRV Blade

In stock
£6.39
Free Delivery

Draper PZ1X100MM POZI SCREWDRIVER Pozi Hard Grip Screwdrivers

3-5 days
£6.60
Free Delivery

Draper Pozi Hard Grip Screwdriver, PZ1 x 100mm - 13514 - Magnetic Tip, CRV Blade

In stock
£6.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 78619 Screwdriver Hex Key And Bit Set Green (44 Piece) per set
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Shot Blast Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 25mm Pack of 10
£1.99
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 13948 Plain Slot And Pz Type Angled Screwdriver Set (2 Piece) per set
£4.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 3 Piece Soft Grip Extra Long Slotted, Philips, Pozi Screwdriver Set 13429
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Pozi Hard Grip Screwdriver Pz1 X 100Mm Pk 1 13514

Cheapest offer

This Screwdriver Has A Hardened Chrome Vanadium Steel Round Blade With Chrome Plating For Corrosion Protection. The Shaft Has A Hex Bolster So It Can Be Turned With A Spanner For Extra Torque. The Blade Tip Is Magnetic To Hold The Screw In Place Making It Easier To Deliver More Accurate Force And Precise Fastening And Loosening. The Tip Also Has A Black Phosphate Coating For Added Durability. Comfortable Moulded Grip Handle Made From High Impact Resistant Plastic Which Is Easy To Clean And Resistant To Oils And Chemicals. Its Shape Helps Ensure The Screwdriver Does Not Roll Off Flat Surfaces. There Is A Hang Hole Integrated Into The Handle For Convenient Storage.PTDDRPDIR13514
£1.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com