Draper 12 Piece Interchangeable Screwdriver Set | XP1000 Extra Slim | Portable Set with Case | 70867

Draper Screwdriver Set XP1000 Extra Slim - 12-Piece Interchangeable, Portable with Case - 70867

Draper 12 Piece Interchangeable Screwdriver Set | XP1000 Extra Slim | Portable Set with Case | 70867

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.74
Free Delivery

Draper 12 Piece Interchangeable Screwdriver Set | XP1000 Extra Slim | Portable Set with Case | 70867

£31.79
Free Delivery

Draper 12 Piece Interchangeable Screwdriver Set | XP1000 Extra Slim | Portable Set with Case | 70867

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Draper 12 Piece Interchangeable Screwdriver Set | XP1000 Extra Slim | Portable Set with Case | 70867

In stock
£33.75
Free Delivery

Draper 12 Piece Interchangeable Screwdriver Set | XP1000 Extra Slim | Portable Set with Case | 70867

In stock
£34.69
Free Delivery

Draper 12 Piece Interchangeable Screwdriver Set | XP1000 Extra Slim | Portable Set with Case | 70867

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Draper 12 Piece VDE Slim Interchangeable Screwdriver Set PZ/SL Tool Roll 70867

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Draper XP1000® VDE Slimline Interchangeable Screwdriver Set (12 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.86
Free Delivery

Draper 70867 Ergo Plus® Extra Slim Interchangeable VDE Screwdriver Set 12 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 12 Piece Interchangeable Screwdriver Set | XP1000 Extra Slim | Portable Set with Case | 70867

Cheapest offer

For All Your Needs - 4 x Plain slot screwdrivers: 3.5 x 100mm, 4.0 x 100mm, 5.5 x 100mm, 6.5 x 100mm, 2 x cross slot screwdrivers: No.1 x 80mm, No.2 x 100mm, 2 x PZ TYPE screwdrivers: No.1 x 80mm, No.2 x 100mm, 2 x PZ/SL screwdrivers: No.1 x 80mm, No.2 x 100mm, 1 x Insulated screwdriver handle and 1 x Precision insulated handle. High Strength - Made from premium steel to ensure seamless spinning, fast and easy auto-lock action. High Comfort - Ergonomic soft grip handle for ease of use during long periods. Slimline - Slimline handle and blade allows for easy access to deep-seated screws normally located in terminals and switchboards., Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£31.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 01050 Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver And Bit Set (7 Piece) per set
£8.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 78924 6-Piece Soft-Grip Precision Screwdriver Set
£19.91
3.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 12pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13436 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades
£25.15
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery