Draper Sds Plus Drill Bit 16.0 X 1000Mm Pk 1 13864

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.28
Free Delivery

Draper SDS PLUS DRILL BIT 16X1000MM 13864 13864 SDS+ Drill Bits

3-5 days
£19.80
Free Delivery

Draper SDS Plus Drill Bit, 16.0 x 1000mm - 13864 - Tungsten Carbide Tip, Double Flute, For Concrete, Masonry, Brick, Stone, Granite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.80
Free Delivery

Draper Sds Plus Drill Bit, 16.0 X 1000mm 13864

1-3 working days
£25.80
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Draper Sds Plus Drill Bit Set (8 Piece) Pk 1 09177
£11.76
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Sds Plus Drill Bit 24.0 X 1000Mm Pk 1 13879
£26.56
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 56405 230V Sds+ Rotary Hammer Drill 1500W 5.2Kg each
£76.78
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper SDS Plus Drill Bit Set - 8pcs - 09177
£27.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Masonry Drill Bit Expert 41300 SDS Plus 18 mm x 450 mm
£13.95
Compare 15 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Sds Plus Drill Bit 16.0 X 1000Mm Pk 1 13864

Cheapest offer

The Draper Sds+ Series Drill Bits Are Tough And Precise. Made From An Alloy-Steel With A High-Grade Tungsten Carbide Tip For Extra-Long Life. The Double Flute Design Ensures Accuracy And Clean Holes. For Use On Concrete Masonry Brick Stone Marble Granite And Blocks. Compatible With Drills With An Sds Plus Chuck.PTDDRPDIR13864
£14.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com