Draper Shade 11 Lens for Welding Helmet

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 2 X Spare Welding Shade 11 Lenses For 76713 & 76714 Welding Helmets 35266

1-3 working days
£6.16
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 35266 Welding Shade 11 (2 Per Card)

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.75
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Shade 11 Lens for Welding Helmet

Cheapest offer

These replacement welding lenses provide essential protection for your eyes during welding operations, designed specifically for use with Draper welding helmets 76713 and 76714. Each pack contains two Shade 11 welding lenses, offering convenient replacement options to maintain optimal visibility and safety standards. The Shade 11 rating makes these lenses suitable for most arc welding applications where medium-intensity light protection is required. Keeping spare lenses on hand ensures your welding helmet remains serviceable, allowing you to replace damaged or scratched lenses quickly and maintain clear vision throughout your welding tasks. These genuine Draper replacement lenses guarantee proper fit and compatibility with the specified helmet models. Features and Benefits: • Shade 11 protection suitable for medium-intensity arc welding • Pack of two lenses for convenient replacement • Guaranteed compatibility with Draper helmets 76713 and 76714 Contents: • 2 x Spare Welding Shade 11 L
£3.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Welding Screen W412B - Shade 11 - 108 x 83 mm
£6.11
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Welding Screen Shade 11 108X83
£5.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00