Draper 29520 Sharpening Stone Box 200 X 50 X 25Mm each

Draper Sharpening Stone Box 29520 - Plastic, 200 x 50 x 25 mm - Blue

Draper 29520 Sharpening Stone Box 200 X 50 X 25Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.52
Free Delivery

Draper Plastic Sharpening Stone Box

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Plastic Sharpening Stone Box

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Sharpening Stone Box, 200 X 50 X 25mm 29520

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 29520 Sharpening Stone Box, 200mm x 50mm x 25mm , Blue

In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

Draper Sharpening Stone Box

3-5 days
£7.45
Free Delivery

Draper 29520 Sharpening Stone Box, 200mm x 50mm x 25mm , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.46
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 29520 Sharpening Stone Box, 200mm x 50mm x 25mm , Blue

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Draper 29520 Sharpening Stone Box, 200mm x 50mm x 25mm , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper 65737 Silicone Carbide Sharpening Stone 200 X 50 X 25Mm each
£4.43
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Silicone Carbide Sharpening Stone, 100 x 25 x 12mm
£2.22
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 65779 225mm Flat Silicon Carbide Scythe Stone
£3.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 31696 Silicone Carbide Sharpening Stone With Box 200 X 50 X 25Mm each
£7.38
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Silicone Carbide Sharpening Stone Fine & Medium 200 x 50 x 25mm
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 29520 Sharpening Stone Box 200 X 50 X 25Mm each

Cheapest offer

Sharpening stone box for use with 65737 sharpening stone. Impact resistant plastic. Will accept a 200 x 50 x 25mm stone.PTDDRPDIR29520
£2.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com