Draper 1/2" Drive19 Piece Shock Absorber Strut Nut Kit

Draper Shock Absorber Strut Nut Kit 1/2in Sq. Dr. (19 Piece) Pk 1 13604

Draper 1/2" Drive19 Piece Shock Absorber Strut Nut Kit

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£84.98

Draper 19 Piece Shock Absorber Strut Nut Kit, 1/2" Sq. Dr. - 13604 - CRV Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.70
Free Delivery

Draper Shock Absorber Strut Nut Kit, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (19 Piece) 13604

1-3 working days
£85.70
Free Delivery

Draper 19 Piece Shock Absorber Strut Nut Kit, 1/2" Sq. Dr. - 13604 - CRV Steel

In stock
£85.89
Free Delivery

Draper 19 Piece Shock Absorber Strut Nut Kit, 1/2" Sq. Dr. - 13604 - CRV Steel

In stock
£88.99
Free Delivery

Draper 19 Piece 1/2" Drive Shock Absorber Strut Nut Socket Set

Unknown
£91.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 19 Piece Shock Absorber Strut Nut Kit, 1/2" Sq. Dr. - 13604 - CRV Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.24
Free Delivery

Draper 19 Piece Shock Absorber Strut Nut Kit, 1/2" Sq. Dr. - 13604 - CRV Steel

In stock
£94.57
Free Delivery

Draper 19 Piece Shock Absorber Strut Nut Kit, 1/2" Sq. Dr. - 13604 - CRV Steel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£95.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 1/2" Drive19 Piece Shock Absorber Strut Nut Kit

Cheapest offer

This shock absorber tool set is designed for loosening and tightening the shock absorber nut on strut dampeners. Made from chrome vanadium steel for durability and strength, with a satin finish for corrosion protection. Supplied inside a sturdy plastic storage case.
£84.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 16 Piece 3/4" and 1" Drive Heavy Duty Automotive Socket Bit Set
£82.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Shock Absorber Tool Set 75736 – 39 Piece
£109.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 83589 Storm Force 1250W SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill Kit with Rotation Stop, 1250w
£114.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Estwing Hickory Shaft Sledge Hammer, 2.7Kg/6Lb 31302
£51.01
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Estwing Blacksmith Hammer With Hickory Handle, 1.8Kg/4Lb 31344
£28.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00