Draper 3/4" Square Drive 12 Point Socket (55mm)

Draper Socket 3/4" Square Drive 12 Point (55 mm)

Draper 3/4" Square Drive 12 Point Socket (55mm)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£23.99

Draper 3/4" Drive Polished Finish Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£25.99
Delivery from £5.95

Draper T-MM/B 3/4 Square Drive 12 Point Socket (55mm), Blue, 55 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.39
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Quality Chrome 3/4" Square Drive 12 Point Socket - 55mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.39
Free Delivery

Draper T-MM/B 3/4 Square Drive 12 Point Socket (55mm), Blue, 55 mm

£28.39
Free Delivery

Draper 3/4" Square Drive 12 Point Socket 55mm 16708

1-3 working days
£28.93
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16708 3/4" Square Drive 12 Point Socket (55mm)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.94
Delivery from £2.99

Draper T-MM/B 3/4 Square Drive 12 Point Socket (55mm), Blue, 55 mm

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Draper T-MM/B 3/4 Square Drive 12 Point Socket (55mm), Blue, 55 mm

In stock
£29.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 3/4" Square Drive 12 Point Socket (55mm)

Cheapest offer

The Draper 16708 is a 12 point socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel, that has been hardened and tempered for reliability and is completed with a polished finish.
£23.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Garden Folding Kneeler & Seat 560mm x 240 x 445mm 100KG Capacity DRAPER BRAND
£28.54
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elora 00848 Bi-Hexagon Socket 46Mm-1.13/16in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16808 3/4"(F) x 1/2"(M) Socket Converter
£12.73
Compare 26 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Impact Socket Expert Hi-Torq 28777 – 6-Point, 3/4" Square Drive, 36mm, Blue
£14.23
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99