Draper 16332 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Security 48 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set , Blue

Draper Socket Bit Set 16332 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Security 10-Piece Blue

Draper 16332 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Security 48 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set , Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.03
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16332 Tx-Star Sec 10pc 3/8" Sock Bit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.37
Delivery from £2.99

Draper D-TXT/10/55 3/8'' Drive 10 Piece TORX-STAR Security Socket Bit Set

3 working days
£13.98

Draper Expert 16332 3/8 Sq. Dr. 48mm long TX-STAR® Security Socket...

Unknown
£14.40

Draper 16332 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Security 48 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.12
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3/8" Sq. Dr. 48mm Long Draper Tx-Star Security Socket Bit Set 10 Piece 16332

1-3 working days
£16.12
Delivery from £6.00

1x 10 Piece 3/8" Square Drive 48mm Long TX-Star Security Socket Bit Set - 16332

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.55
Free Delivery

Draper 16332 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Security 48 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set , Blue

In stock
£16.87
Free Delivery

Draper 16332 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Security 48 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set , Blue

In stock
£16.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 16332 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Security 48 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set , Blue

Cheapest offer

3/8-Inch square drive TX-Star security socket bit set Made from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel material Comes with sand blasted bits of S2 silicon steel Socket has a knurled ring for extra grip Bit length: 48 mm, Weight: 0.96782933018 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£12.03
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 04713 Socket And Bit Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. (39 Piece) 1
£19.99
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16285 Metric Hex. Socket Bit Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. 48Mm (8 Piece) per set
£8.87
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Garden Folding Kneeler & Seat 560mm x 240 x 445mm 100KG Capacity DRAPER BRAND
£28.54
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Draper 16341 1/2" Square Drive TX-Star Plus 55MM Socket Bit 7 Piece Set
£13.65
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 22 Piece 3/8" and 1/2" Drive Ribe Socket and Bit Set Combination 100mm
£16.99
Compare 27 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95