Draper Expert 32767 Hi-Torq® 12 Point Socket 3/8in Sq. Dr. 7Mm each

Draper Socket Hi-Torq Bi-Hexagon - 3/8" Drive, Polished Finish, Metric 7mm

Draper Expert 32767 Hi-Torq® 12 Point Socket 3/8in Sq. Dr. 7Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.73
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" Drive Polished Finish Hi Torq Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 3/8" 7mm

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 3/8" Drive Polished Finish Hi Torq Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 32767 Hi-Torq 12 Point Socket Square Drive 3/8 Inch, 6mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.12
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 32767 Hi-Torq 12 Point Socket Square Drive 3/8 Inch, 6mm

In stock
£4.03
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ® 12 Point Socket, 3/8"" Sq. Dr., 7mm

3-5 days
£5.24
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" Square Drive Hi-Torq 12 Point Socket 7mm 32767

1-3 working days
£5.67
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 32767 Hi-Torq 12 Point Socket Square Drive 3/8 Inch, 6mm

In stock
£6.36
Free Delivery

Draper 32767 Hi-Torq 12 Point Socket Square Drive 3/8 Inch, 6mm

In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 05041 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Impact Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 60Mm each
£28.66
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 04577 HI-TORQ Metric Deep Impact Socket Set, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (19 Piece)
£50.00
Compare 10 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Draper Expert 05137 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Deep Impact Socket 1in Sq. Dr. 22Mm each
£16.68
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 05111 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Impact Socket 1in Sq. Dr. 30Mm each
£12.32
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 32767 Hi-Torq® 12 Point Socket 3/8in Sq. Dr. 7Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 12 point socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel that's hardened and tempered with a polished finish. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip.PTDDRPDIR32767
£1.73
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com