Draper 22277 12V Socket Memory Saver each

Draper Socket Memory Saver SMS 12V 22277 Blue

Draper 22277 12V Socket Memory Saver each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.78
Free Delivery

Draper SMS 12V Socket Memory Saver

3 working days
£15.98

Draper 12V Socket Memory Saver 22277

1-3 working days
£17.94
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 22277 Socket Memory Saver, 12V , Blue

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Draper 22277 Socket Memory Saver, 12V , Blue

In stock
£19.77
Free Delivery

Draper 22277 Socket Memory Saver, 12V , Blue

In stock
£19.78
Free Delivery

Draper 22277 Socket Memory Saver, 12V , Blue

In stock
£20.11
Free Delivery

Draper 22277 Socket Memory Saver, 12V , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.21
Free Delivery

12V Socket Memory Saver

3-5 days
£20.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 13867 Flexible Spark Plug Wrench, 16mm
£6.17
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 22277 12V Socket Memory Saver each

Cheapest offer

A 12V socket memory saver for vehicles WITHOUT an EOBD 16 pin socket. Fitted with a surge protector and LED indicators to maintain an uninterrupted power supply to the vehicle's ECU unit for security coded radios on board digital clocks and other settings within the ECU's memory. The memory saver plugs into a conventional cigarette lighter and is powered by the vehicle's 12V battery. Supplied with 2.5m cable and crocodile clips.PTDDRPDIR22277
£14.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com