Draper 3/4" Square Drive 12 Point Socket 32mm 16699

Draper Socket T-MM/B, 3/4" Drive 12‑Point, 32 mm, Blue Polished Finish

Draper 3/4" Square Drive 12 Point Socket 32mm 16699

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.12
Delivery from £6.00

Draper T-MM/B 3/4 Square Drive 12 Point Socket (32mm), Blue, 32 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.13
Delivery from £4.49

Draper T-MM/B 3/4 Square Drive 12 Point Socket (32mm), Blue, 32 mm

£13.13
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16699 Draper Expert 12 Point Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 32mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

12 Point Socket, 3/4"" Sq. Dr., 32mm

2-3 days
£17.61
Free Delivery

Draper T-MM/B 3/4" Drive 12 Point Socket (32mm)

3 working days
£20.39

Draper T-MM/B 3/4 Square Drive 12 Point Socket (32mm), Blue, 32 mm

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Expert 16813 Extension Bar 3/4in Sq. Dr. 200Mm each
£18.78
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16707 12 Point Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 50Mm each
£17.02
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 72791 Expert T Handle Socket Wrench, 8 mm
£10.11
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 72794 Expert T Handle Socket Wrench, 13 mm
£10.63
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 72794 T Handle Socket Wrench 13Mm each
£10.20
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 3/4" Square Drive 12 Point Socket 32mm 16699

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality, 12 point socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a polished finish.
£13.12
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)