Draper Soft Grip Magnetic Screwdriver And Bit Set 1/4in X 100Mm (14 Piece) Pk 1 13438

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.29
Free Delivery

Draper Soft Grip Magnetic Bit Holder Screwdriver and 14 Piece Bit Set

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Soft Grip Magnetic Bit Holder Screwdriver and 14 Piece Bit Set

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 14pc Soft Grip Magnetic Screwdriver and Bit Set, 1/4" x 100mm - 13438 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.30
Delivery from £4.49

Draper SET 8 - 14PC SET - BIT DRIVER Soft Grip Magnetic Screwdriver and Bit Set, 1/4" x 100mm (14 Piece)

3-5 days
£11.41
Free Delivery

Draper Soft Grip Magnetic Screwdriver And Bit Set, 1/4" X 100mm (14 Piece) 13438

1-3 working days
£12.64
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Draper 76482 Silicone Squeegee 300Mm each
£5.40
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 92034 Soft Grip Pry Bar Set (4 Piece) per set
£18.49
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 39244 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Hacksaw 300Mm each
£16.25
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Pry Bar Soft Grip 915 mm Pack 1 27782
£40.91
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 68450 Fencing Pliers 260Mm each
£16.26
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Soft Grip Magnetic Screwdriver And Bit Set 1/4in X 100Mm (14 Piece) Pk 1 13438

Cheapest offer

This Screwdriver Bit Holder Includes A Wide Selection Of 25Mm Screwdriver Bits. The Round Blade Is Made From Hardened Chrome Vanadium Steel With A Black Phosphate Coating For Corrosion Protection. There Is A Magnetic Tip For Efficient Holding And Rapid Changing Of Screwdriver Bits. It Has An Ergonomic Soft Grip Handle Providing Comfortable Use. The Handle Shape Helps Ensure The Bit Holder Does Not Roll Off Flat Surfaces. There Is A Hang Hole Integrated Into The Handle For Convenient Storage. Supplied Inside A Transparent Plastic Storage Case Which Rotates For Easy Selection Of Screwdriver Bits.PTDDRPDIR13438
£6.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com