Draper Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (12 Piece) Pk 1 13436

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£23.66
Free Delivery

Draper 12pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13436 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£28.67
Free Delivery

Draper 12 Piece Soft Grip Screwdriver Set in Carry Case

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 12 Piece Soft Grip Screwdriver Set in Carry Case

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 12pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13436 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Draper SET 6 - 12PC SET - REGULAR (M) Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (12 Piece)

3-5 days
£29.65
Free Delivery

Draper 12pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13436 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£29.91
Free Delivery

Draper 12pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13436 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 12pc Soft Grip Screwdriver Set - 13436 - Magnetic Tips, CRV Blades

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 76482 Silicone Squeegee 300Mm each
£5.40
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 92034 Soft Grip Pry Bar Set (4 Piece) per set
£18.49
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 39244 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Hacksaw 300Mm each
£16.25
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Pry Bar Soft Grip 915 mm Pack 1 27782
£40.91
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 68450 Fencing Pliers 260Mm each
£16.26
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Soft Grip Screwdriver Set (12 Piece) Pk 1 13436

Cheapest offer

This Soft Grip Screwdriver Set Offers A Selection Of Popular Sizes. Each Screwdriver Has A Hardened Chrome Vanadium Steel Round Blade With Chrome Plating For Corrosion Protection. The Blade Tips Are Magnetic To Hold The Screw In Place Making It Easier To Deliver More Accurate Force And Precise Fastening And Loosening. The Tips Also Have A Black Phosphate Coating For Added Durability. They Are Fitted With An Ergonomic Soft Grip Comfort Handle With Drive Type Colour Identification. The Handle Shape Helps Ensure The Screwdrivers Do Not Roll Off Flat Surfaces. There Is A Hang Hole Integrated Into The Handles For Convenient Storage. Supplied Inside A Plastic Storage Case With Transparent Lid.PTDDRPDIR13436
£23.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com