Draper 12V Soldering Iron (Bare Unit)

Draper Soldering Iron SI12V 12V Cordless – No Batteries, Charger or Case

Draper 12V Soldering Iron (Bare Unit)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£32.98

Draper 03861 12V Soldering Iron (Sold Bare)

In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

Draper 03861 12V Soldering Iron (Sold Bare)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Draper 03861 12V Soldering Iron (Sold Bare)

In stock
£56.00
Free Delivery
Draper 12V Soldering Iron (Bare Unit)

Cheapest offer

This cordless 12V soldering iron is part of the 12V Power Interchange series and is designed for heating solder for attaching or tinning electrical components, cables or conductors. It features a temperature indicator, LED light and a capacity indicator. The three-stop pivoting head offers 0, 45, 90° angle use to accommodate tighter positions and give a more comfortable and stable grip. Batteries and chargers are available separately. The 12V interchangeable battery system allows users to combine one battery with any of the tools within the 12V series (not compatible with Draper 20V)
£32.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 71415 230V Soldering Kit 25W per kit
£19.19
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 85357 230V Soldering Iron 100W each
£16.34
Compare 40 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 230V Soldering Iron with Stand - 40W
£13.00
Compare 26 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Draper 23554 Soldering Iron Stand, Blue
£11.11
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 85354 Soldering Iron (30W)
£13.20
Compare 30 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)