Draper AVC118 Cloth Spare Filter | WDV15A and WDV20ASS Compatible | Reusable Strainer | 19109

Draper Spare Cloth Filter 19109

Draper AVC118 Cloth Spare Filter | WDV15A and WDV20ASS Compatible | Reusable Strainer | 19109

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.50
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Spare Cloth Filter 19109

1-3 working days
£5.80
Delivery from £6.00

Draper AVC118 Cloth Spare Filter | WDV15A and WDV20ASS Compatible | Reusable Strainer | 19109

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.09
Free Delivery

DRAPER Cloth Filter for WDV15A and WDV20ASS [19109]

2-3 days
£10.28
Free Delivery

Draper AVC118 Cloth Spare Filter | WDV15A and WDV20ASS Compatible | Reusable Strainer | 19109

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Micro Fibre Cloth 400x400mm 2 pieces
£6.99
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Draper 83529 Cloth Filter For Wdv50Ss/110A per pack
£3.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 330 x 10mm 80Grit Aluminium Oxide Sanding Belt
£1.04
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Cloth Dust Filter for WDV30SS
£19.57
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Cloth Filter (for Wdv20b)
£10.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper AVC118 Cloth Spare Filter | WDV15A and WDV20ASS Compatible | Reusable Strainer | 19109

Cheapest offer

Effective - Cloth filter designed to effectively capture fine particles and sediment Durable - Made from sturdy fabric, offering long-lasting durability for repeated use Reliable - Peace of mind with Draper quality guaranteed for reliability and performance, Weight: 0.04188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£3.50
amazon.co.uk