Draper 16257 Sponge Face Float 280 X 140Mm each

Draper Sponge Face Float 16257 - 280mm x 140mm

Draper 16257 Sponge Face Float 280 X 140Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.90
Free Delivery

Draper Sponge Face Float 280mm 140mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Sponge Face Float

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16257 Sponge Face Wash Float

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.56
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Sponge Face Float, 280 X 140mm 16257

1-3 working days
£10.82
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Draper 26191 Deep Sponge Face Float 280 X 140 X 20Mm each
£14.71
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Angled Blush Brush (Draper James Collab)
£26.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.63
Draper 16257 Sponge Face Float 280 X 140Mm each

Cheapest offer

Rigid polyurethane with 30mm deep foam work surface.PTDDRPDIR16257
£5.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com