Draper 59641 Steel Rule 300Mm/12in each

Draper Steel Rule 59641 D18 - 300mm / 12in - Blue

Draper 59641 Steel Rule 300Mm/12in each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.25
Free Delivery

Draper 59641 D18 Steel Rule, 300mm , Blue

In stock
£4.95
Delivery from £3.50

Draper Steel Rule 12" / 300mm

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Steel Rule

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 59641 D18 Steel Rule, 300mm , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Steel Rule, 300mm/12" 59641

1-3 working days
£7.35
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 59641 D18 Steel Rule, 300mm , Blue

In stock
£7.77
Free Delivery

Draper 59641 D18 Steel Rule, 300mm , Blue

In stock
£8.11
Free Delivery

300mm/12" Steel Rule

3-5 days
£8.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 22673 Stainless Steel Rule 1000Mm/36in each
£19.22
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Hardened Stainless Steel Rule Matt Chrome Plated 1000mm 36"
£43.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 22673 Expert 1000mm/36In Stainless Steel Rule
£23.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Draper Expert Hardened Stainless Steel Rule Matt Chrome Plated 1000mm 36"
£37.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 22672 Stainless Steel Rule 600Mm/24in each
£12.20
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 59641 Steel Rule 300Mm/12in each

Cheapest offer

Double sided with hang hole. Permanently etched graduations of cm/mm and inches 1/8 1/16" 1/32" and 1/64".PTDDRPDIR59641"
£3.25
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com